Cracovia - Piast 2-0
Przegrana w osłabieniu

dowiedz się więcej

Kup bilet
na mecz z Rakowem

dowiedz się więcej

Aukcje charytatywne
dla Kacpra Raupisa

dowiedz się więcej

Akademia

II zespół (U-21)

SEZON 2019/20
KLASA OKRĘGOWA ZINA (GR. 1)


KADRA:

Eliasz Cholajda, Krzysztof Dankowski, Gabriel Dziewięcki, Patryk Fabian, Maksym Gendera, Grzegorz Glapka, Krzysztof Grzegorz, Bartłomiej Jelonek, Michał Jończyk, Bartosz Kuc, Piotr Łuba, Kacper Marcinkowski, Tomasz Okraszewski, Denis Oracz, Daniel Orlikowski, Jakub Par, Wiktor Preuss, Paweł Rabin, Michał Seget, Piotr Spende, Sebastian Sujecki, Dariusz Sulma, Adam Tymiński, Szymon Wojciechowski, Michał Zachciał, Szymon Zaczkowski, Kamil Zerzoń.

SZTAB SZKOLENIOWY:
Trener:
Jarosław Wójcik, II trener: Patryk Czubak, Asystent trenera: Maciej Szmatiuk.

TERMINARZ:
1. kolejka:
MKS Concordia Knurów - Piast II Gliwice 1-5
(1-3)
0-1 - Preuss, 4 min.
0-2 - Krakowczyk, 23 min.
1-2 - Barnik, 37 min.
1-3 - Krakowczyk, 43 min.
1-4 - Stanek, 60 min.
1-5 - Orlikowski, 84 min.

2. kolejka:
Piast II Gliwice - HKS Odra Miasteczko Śląskie 1-3
(0-2)
0-1 - Ilnicki, 19 min.
0-2 - Budny, 42 min.
1-2 - Grzegorz, 47 min.
1-3 - Wojtkowiak, 88 min.

3. kolejka:
LKS Tęcza Wielowieś - Piast II Gliwice 1-4
(1-0)
1-0 - Burda, 26 min.
1-1 - Gralla, 58 min. (sam.)
1-2 - Zachciał, 59 min. 
1-3 - Preuss, 62 min.
1-4 - Spende, 90+3 min.

4. kolejka:
Piast II Gliwice - LKS Sokół Orzech 6-0
(5-0)
1-0 - Gendera, 3 min.
2-0 - Gojko, 27 min.
3-0 - Krakowczyk, 32 min.
4-0 - Stanek, 33 min.
5-0 - Preuss, 40 min.
6-0 - Stanek, 62 min. (k.)

5. kolejka:
DKS Czarni Kozłowa Góra - Piast II Gliwice 0-4 (0-0)
0-1 - Wieczorek, 49 min. (sam. )
0-2 - Jończyk, 67 min.
0-3 - Zachciał, 86 min.
0-4 - Jończyk, 89 min.

6. kolejka:
Piast II Gliwice - LKS Jedność 32 Przyszowice 1-0
(1-0)
1-0 - Krakowczyk, 15 min.

7. kolejka:
LKS Orzeł Miedary - Piast II Gliwice
 (21.09, godz. 16:00)

8. kolejka:
Piast II Gliwice - KS Sośnica Gliwice
(28.09, godz. 11:00)

9. kolejka:
KS 94 Rachowice - Piast II Gliwice
 (05.10, godz. 15:00)

10. kolejka:
Piast II Gliwice - KS Górnik Bobrowniki Śląskie
(12.10, godz. 11:00)

11. kolejka:
KS Silesia Miechowice - Piast II Gliwice
 (19.10, godz. 15:00)

12. kolejka:
MKSR Czarni Pyskowice - Piast II Gliwice
 (26.10, godz. 14:00)

13. kolejka:
Piast II Gliwice - LKS Przyszłość Ciochowice
(02.11, godz. 11:00)

14. kolejka:
UKS Unia Strzybnica - Piast II Gliwice
(09.11, godz. 14:00)

15. kolejka:
Piast II Gliwice - ŁTS Łabędy
(16.11. godz. 11:00)

Sponsorzy i partnerzy

Sponsor Tytularny:
Sponsor Główny:
Sponsor Złoty:
Sponsor Srebrny:
Sponsor Brązowy:
Sponsor:
Partner: